Looking for News, Video or Information?
TRY OUT BRAND NEW APP!

News

Golden night for Aramis SE-Mad Dogs

Golden night for Aramis SE-Mad Dogs

Tonight Hungarian Aramis Se-Mad Dogs were crowned minifootball King of Europe after they beat Juventus Sibiu 3:2 on penalties – after a 1:1 draw – in Maribor, in the final of the first EMF Champions League, European Minifootball Federation. Read more »

Group A

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Gamblers Most 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
2 Szigetszentmiklós BE4PRO 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 6
3 LPF Tolmin 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
4 Veni Vidi Vici 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3

Group B

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 NK Kapela Ekosen 3 3 0 0 13 6 7 9
2 Bolzing FC 3 1 1 1 10 6 4 4
3 FC Deltum 2012 Burgas 3 1 1 1 10 6 4 4
4 LSA Sixte Perwez Chaudfontaine 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0

Group C

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Gold Ins 3 3 0 0 10 5 5 9
2 DOK Šabac 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 6
3 IKZ Graz 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
4 CB Kula 3 0 0 3 4 10 -6 0

Group D

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 InterDnestrCom 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
2 FC Letka 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
3 Tukuma Brali 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
4 Vienna Walzer 3 0 1 2 4 12 -8 1

Group E

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Lunar Gato 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
2 Ostravský Zábřeh 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
3 Sbornaya Blagoevgrad 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
4 FK Eagle Team 3 0 0 3 6 10 -4 0

Group F

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Ecos 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
2 FLORGRADE / R STAR 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 4
3 Flying Cater-Group Łódź 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
4 Imperium EBS lasi 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2

Group G

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Restaurace u Pecků Praha 3 3 0 0 14 3 11 9
2 Mé-Szi Frucht KFT 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 6
3 Violeta 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
4 Align FC 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15 0

Group H

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Sykies FC 3 2 1 0 12 8 4 7
2 Ecolux 3 2 0 1 13 5 8 6
3 Gloria Victis Warszawa 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3
4 Lokomotive 3 0 1 2 7 17 -10 1

Group I

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Silvija Trade 3 1 2 0 10 9 1 5
2 Polimark UNISOL Group 3 1 2 0 6 5 1 5
3 FC Nikers 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
4 Il Rotino A.S.D. 3 0 1 2 7 12 -5 1

Group J

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Premiersoft-Autodriver 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
2 Menežeris 3 1 2 0 8 2 6 5
3 Homemax Sofia 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
4 El Turco 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0

Group K

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Juventus Sibiu 3 3 0 0 22 3 19 9
2 Aramis SE - Mad Dogs 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
3 Panto Group 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
4 Klub mladih Odranci 3 0 0 3 4 14 -10 0

Group L

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Amigos M.F.C. 3 3 0 0 14 10 4 9
2 KCM 2000 Group Plovdiv 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
3 Tazmannschaft Bucharest 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
4 4 asa Lisičić 3 0 0 3 9 17 -8 0

Group M

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 FC Boromir 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7
2 Sairan 3 2 0 1 12 3 9 6
3 Sindikat Krka 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
4 Basque Country 3 0 0 3 3 16 -13 0

Group N

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 HSC Internationale Graz 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
2 Standart 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
3 Old Boys 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
4 Art Metali Junajted 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3

Group O

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 ZAMM mC 3 2 1 0 13 3 10 7
2 Dadi Export 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 7
3 MFK Bulgari 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
4 BKMK Werbedesign 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0

Group P

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 MAV Continental 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
2 MFK Neftochimik 1962 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
3 Titiboys 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
4 ŠD Prežganje 3 0 1 2 5 14 -9 1

Group Q

  # Team MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Golden Boys 3 3 0 0 17 3 14 9
2 SB Sabornog 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4
3 KCM AD Plovdiv 3 1 1 1 7 9 -2 4
4 Šiškarji 3 0 0 3 3 18 -15 0